Search 514 watches/

Tissot · Pr 100

Tissot Pr 100 T150.410.11.041.00

Updated sales through

Market price

$254

Median of 12 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days—
  • 30 days2.0% up
  • 90 days—
$125$298
Within its usual rangeLast 14 days: $259 · usual $195–$267

T150.410.11.041.00 price history

Smoothed 30-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$125
Typical day
$254
Highest day
$298
Sales
12

Market data

Tissot Pr 100 T150.410.11.041.00 market data, data through Oct 21, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$254
Usual range (middle half of sales)$195 – $267
Lowest and highest sale$125 / $298
Sales in the last 90 days12
Sales per week1.0
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)— / +2.0% / —
Median asking price$275
Asking vs sold+8.3%
Most traded Tissot rank#14
Most recent saleOct 21, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

T150.410.11.041.00 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 20264$2595.1% up
September 20265$2464.8% down
August 20262$25918% up
July 20261$219—

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the T150.410.11.041.00

How much is a Tissot Pr 100 T150.410.11.041.00 worth?

Recent sales put it at $254: that is the median of 12 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $195 and $267. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is the T150.410.11.041.00 going up or down in price?

Up 2.0% over 30 days: the typical sale in the last 30 days was $259 (5 sales), against $254 (5 sales) in the 30 days before.

Is now a good time to buy a T150.410.11.041.00?

Sales over the last 14 days (median $259) are within its usual range. Prices are steady: no unusual discount or premium at the moment.

What is the lowest price a T150.410.11.041.00 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $125, and one in ten sold below $193. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a T150.410.11.041.00 to sell?

It trades occasionally, about 4 a month, so a sale can take longer. Price it carefully.

How much are sellers asking for a T150.410.11.041.00?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $275, 8.3% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $259.