Search 514 watches/

Tissot · PRX

Tissot PRX T137.410.11.041.00

Updated sales through

Market price

$208

Median of 158 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days0.1% up
  • 30 days0.3% down
  • 90 days—
$125$300
Below its usual rangeLast 7 days: $193 · usual $195–$230

T137.410.11.041.00 price history

Smoothed 7-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$160
Typical day
$198
Highest day
$515
Sales
158

Market data

Tissot PRX T137.410.11.041.00 market data, data through Oct 22, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$208
Usual range (middle half of sales)$195 – $230
Lowest and highest sale$120 / $515
Sales in the last 90 days158
Sales per week12.4
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)+0.1% / −0.3% / —
Median asking price$400
Asking vs sold+92.8%
Most traded Tissot rank#1
Most recent saleOct 22, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

T137.410.11.041.00 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 202656$1950.3% down
September 202661$1966.9% down
August 202635$2103.7% up
July 20266$203—

Other PRX references

All PRX

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the T137.410.11.041.00

How much is a Tissot PRX T137.410.11.041.00 worth?

Recent sales put it at $208: that is the median of 158 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $195 and $230. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is the T137.410.11.041.00 going up or down in price?

Down 0.3% over 30 days: the typical sale in the last 30 days was $195 (75 sales), against $196 (48 sales) in the 30 days before. Over the last week it is up 0.1%.

Is now a good time to buy a T137.410.11.041.00?

Sales over the last 7 days (median $193) are below its usual range. Buyers are paying less than usual right now.

What is the lowest price a T137.410.11.041.00 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $120, and one in ten sold below $191. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a T137.410.11.041.00 to sell?

About 12 sell every week. It is a liquid reference: priced near the median, it should find a buyer quickly.

How much are sellers asking for a T137.410.11.041.00?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $400, 92.8% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $180.

How does the T137.410.11.041.00 compare with the T137.410.11.031.00?

The T137.410.11.031.00 sells for a median of $200, $7 less than the T137.410.11.041.00.