Search 514 watches/

Citizen

Tsuki Yomi A T

Market prices for every tracked Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T reference, from completed sales.

Updated sales through

References
1
Sales, 90 days
15
Price range
$475
Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T

Tsuki Yomi A T references

Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T references with their market price
WatchMarket price30-day changeSalesTrend
BY1010-57HTsuki Yomi A T
$475 17% up 15

More from Citizen

All Citizen

Questions about the Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T

Answered from sales data, updated

How much is a Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T?

The BY1010-57H sells for a median of $475 pre-owned, from 15 sales in the last 90 days; half fell between $450 and $550.

Are Citizen Tsuki Yomi A T prices going up or down?

The BY1010-57H, the most traded, is up 16.7%: its typical sale in the last 30 days was $525, against $450 in the 30 days before.