Search 514 watches/

Hamilton · Khaki Aviation

Hamilton Khaki Aviation H64615135

Updated sales through

Market price

$875

Median of 23 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days—
  • 30 days2.5% down
  • 90 days—
$560$1.2K
Within its usual rangeLast 14 days: $900 · usual $715–$923

H64615135 price history

Smoothed 14-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$560
Typical day
$800
Highest day
$1,195
Sales
23

Market data

Hamilton Khaki Aviation H64615135 market data, data through Oct 22, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$875
Usual range (middle half of sales)$715 – $923
Lowest and highest sale$560 / $1,195
Sales in the last 90 days23
Sales per week1.9
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)— / −2.5% / —
Median asking price$920
Asking vs sold+5.1%
Most traded Hamilton rank#4
Most recent saleOct 22, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

H64615135 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 20266$7802.5% down
September 20266$8001.3% up
August 202611$790—

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the H64615135

How much is a Hamilton Khaki Aviation H64615135 worth?

Recent sales put it at $875: that is the median of 23 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $715 and $923. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is the H64615135 going up or down in price?

Down 2.5% over 30 days: the typical sale in the last 30 days was $780 (6 sales), against $800 (9 sales) in the 30 days before.

Is now a good time to buy a H64615135?

Sales over the last 14 days (median $900) are within its usual range. Prices are steady: no unusual discount or premium at the moment.

What is the lowest price a H64615135 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $560, and one in ten sold below $675. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a H64615135 to sell?

About 2 sell every week. It is a liquid reference: priced near the median, it should find a buyer quickly.

How much are sellers asking for a H64615135?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $920, 5.1% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $740.