Search 514 watches/

Tissot · PRX

Tissot PRX T137.207.11.041.00

Updated sales through

Market price

$600

Median of 13 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days—
  • 30 days—
  • 90 days—
$399$755
Within its usual rangeLast 7 days: $604 · usual $530–$605

T137.207.11.041.00 price history

Smoothed 30-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$399
Typical day
$600
Highest day
$795
Sales
13

Market data

Tissot PRX T137.207.11.041.00 market data, data through Oct 21, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$600
Usual range (middle half of sales)$530 – $605
Lowest and highest sale$399 / $795
Sales in the last 90 days13
Sales per week1.1
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)— / — / —
Median asking price$600
Asking vs sold0.0%
Most traded Tissot rank#11
Most recent saleOct 21, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

T137.207.11.041.00 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 20266$60416% up
September 20263$52012% down
August 20262$58931% up
July 20262$450—

Other PRX references

All PRX

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the T137.207.11.041.00

How much is a Tissot PRX T137.207.11.041.00 worth?

Recent sales put it at $600: that is the median of 13 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $530 and $605. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is now a good time to buy a T137.207.11.041.00?

Sales over the last 7 days (median $604) are within its usual range. Prices are steady: no unusual discount or premium at the moment.

What is the lowest price a T137.207.11.041.00 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $399, and one in ten sold below $450. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a T137.207.11.041.00 to sell?

About 1 sell every week. It is a liquid reference: priced near the median, it should find a buyer quickly.

How much are sellers asking for a T137.207.11.041.00?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $600, 0.0% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $600.

How does the T137.207.11.041.00 compare with the T137.410.11.041.00?

The T137.410.11.041.00 sells for a median of $208, $393 less than the T137.207.11.041.00.