Search 514 watches/

Tissot · PRX

Tissot PRX T137.410.11.031.00

Updated sales through

Market price

$200

Median of 86 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days4.4% up
  • 30 days2.6% up
  • 90 days—
$180$279
Within its usual rangeLast 7 days: $204 · usual $195–$223

T137.410.11.031.00 price history

Smoothed 7-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$180
Typical day
$198
Highest day
$343
Sales
86

Market data

Tissot PRX T137.410.11.031.00 market data, data through Oct 21, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$200
Usual range (middle half of sales)$195 – $223
Lowest and highest sale$180 / $379
Sales in the last 90 days86
Sales per week6.9
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)+4.4% / +2.6% / —
Median asking price$389
Asking vs sold+94.3%
Most traded Tissot rank#2
Most recent saleOct 21, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

T137.410.11.031.00 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 202619$2044.4% up
September 202642$1953.7% down
August 202622$20321% down
July 20263$255—

Other PRX references

All PRX

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the T137.410.11.031.00

How much is a Tissot PRX T137.410.11.031.00 worth?

Recent sales put it at $200: that is the median of 86 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $195 and $223. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is the T137.410.11.031.00 going up or down in price?

Up 2.6% over 30 days: the typical sale in the last 30 days was $200 (29 sales), against $195 (45 sales) in the 30 days before. Over the last week it is up 4.4%.

Is now a good time to buy a T137.410.11.031.00?

Sales over the last 7 days (median $204) are within its usual range. Prices are steady: no unusual discount or premium at the moment.

What is the lowest price a T137.410.11.031.00 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $180, and one in ten sold below $188. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a T137.410.11.031.00 to sell?

About 7 sell every week. It is a liquid reference: priced near the median, it should find a buyer quickly.

How much are sellers asking for a T137.410.11.031.00?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $389, 94.3% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $225.

How does the T137.410.11.031.00 compare with the T137.410.11.041.00?

The T137.410.11.041.00 sells for a median of $208, $7 more than the T137.410.11.031.00.