Search 514 watches/

Hamilton · Khaki Field

Hamilton Khaki Field H69439910

Updated sales through

Market price

$470

Median of 11 sales over 90 days

  • 7 days—
  • 30 days—
  • 90 days—
$375$696
Within its usual rangeLast 14 days: $519 · usual $400–$574

H69439910 price history

Smoothed 30-day median sold price · each dot is one day’s sales

Lowest day
$375
Typical day
$470
Highest day
$696
Sales
11

Market data

Hamilton Khaki Field H69439910 market data, data through Oct 22, 2026
Market price (90-day median)$470
Usual range (middle half of sales)$400 – $574
Lowest and highest sale$375 / $696
Sales in the last 90 days11
Sales per week0.9
Price change (7 / 30 / 90 days)— / — / —
Median asking price$595
Asking vs sold+26.6%
Most traded Hamilton rank#6
Most recent saleOct 22, 2026

Where sales land

Monthly prices

H69439910 median sold price by month
MonthSalesMedianChange
October 20265$5190.8% up
September 20263$51537% up
August 20262$3753.6% down
July 20261$389—

Other Khaki Field references

All Khaki Field

Similar money, other watches

Questions about the H69439910

How much is a Hamilton Khaki Field H69439910 worth?

Recent sales put it at $470: that is the median of 11 sales over the past 90 days. Half of them sold between $400 and $574. Condition, box and papers, and the year of the set move a single watch within that range.

Is now a good time to buy a H69439910?

Sales over the last 14 days (median $519) are within its usual range. Prices are steady: no unusual discount or premium at the moment.

What is the lowest price a H69439910 has sold for recently?

The lowest sale in the last 90 days was $375, and one in ten sold below $389. Watches at the bottom of the range usually show wear or come without box and papers.

How easy is a H69439910 to sell?

It trades occasionally, about 4 a month, so a sale can take longer. Price it carefully.

How much are sellers asking for a H69439910?

The median asking price for watches listed now is $595, 26.6% above what they actually sell for. Asking prices start around $498.

How does the H69439910 compare with the H70405730?

The H70405730 sells for a median of $800, $330 more than the H69439910.